+971 4 4396989
Feedback
Dell Heat Sink for

Dell Heat Sink for

The Single Heat Sink absorbs and dissipates heat from another object using thermal contact. This product has been tested and validated on Dell™ systems. It is supported by Dell Technical Support when used with a Dell system.

AED 142

Dell Heat Sink for

Dell Heat Sink for

The Single Heat Sink absorbs and dissipates heat from another object using thermal contact. This product has been tested and validated on Dell™ systems. It is supported by Dell Technical Support when used with a Dell system.

AED 224

Dell Heat Sink for

Dell Heat Sink for

The Single Heat Sink absorbs and dissipates heat from another object using thermal contact. This product has been tested and validated on Dell™ systems. It is supported by Dell Technical Support when used with a Dell system.

AED 224

Dell Heat Sink for

Dell Heat Sink for

The Single Heat Sink absorbs and dissipates heat from another object using thermal contact. This product has been tested and validated on Dell™ systems. It is supported by Dell Technical Support when used with a Dell system.

AED 224

Dell 5M LC-LC

Dell 5M LC-LC

Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable fr om Dell™. This cable features LC connectors at both the ends. It is ideal for applications wh ere minimum signal loss is an important consideration.

AED 285

Your message has been received!