HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J4858C

J4858C
The HP X121 1G SFP LC SX 850nm 550m Transceiver is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every J4858C is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure that they are in perfect physical and working condition. All our J4858C transceivers come with a lifetime warranty and lifetime technical support.

QSFPS.COM has the HP Compatible transceiver module J4858C in stock and ready to ship. We can ship them out in 24 hours after we get your order. We ship to everywhere across the world by DHL/FedEx/UPS.

HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (J4858C)
AED 408
  • On Order
  • On Site Delivery
  • 1 year manufactory warranty
Installation, Setup and First Access
We developed packages of services for the equipment installation and setup that give you ability to start work quickly and easily, using maximum of the available functional! technopeak specialists will make all required starting and personal settings, and provide detailed consultations, answering all your questions.
Setup Services

Product Information

Specification
Brand HP
Ports 1 LC 1000Base-SX port, Duplex: full only
Model number J4858C

VIEWED PRODUCTS

HP Scanjet 200 Flatbed Scanner

HP Scanjet 200 Flatbed Scanner

HP Scanjet 200 Flatbed Scanner

Capture high quality images and start sharing quickly. Scan at high resolution, edit photos, and save documents to digital files. One touch scan to buttons let you start working fast. Place this compact, easy to use scanner almost anywhere.

AED 252

RKS1317 (Rack Mount Rail Kit)

RKS1317 (Rack Mount Rail Kit)

Synology Rail Kits are designed for installing your RackStation on the rack. Synology RKS1317 comes with sliding rails, making it easy to slide the RackStation in and out for easy maintenance, while Synology RKM114 secures your RackStation on a rack.

AED 315

HP 1920-8G Switch

HP 1920-8G Switch

The HP 1920 Switch Series, ideal for small organizations features easy-to-use, out of the box, plug-and-play deployment.

AED 388

Meraki AC Power

Meraki AC Power

The CP-PWR-CORD-UK is a power cord for Cisco IP Phone Power Supplies. One side of the cord plugs into the power supply (CP-PWR-CUBE, CP-PWR-CUBE-2, CP-PWR-CUBE-3 or 3RD-PWR-CUBE) and the other side plugs into the a UK wall outlet.

AED 83

HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

The HP X121 1G SFP LC SX 850nm 550m Transceiver is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments.

408
Your message has been received!