+971 4 4396989
Feedback
Meraki AC Power

Meraki AC Power

The CP-PWR-CORD-UK is a power cord for Cisco IP Phone Power Supplies. One side of the cord plugs into the power supply (CP-PWR-CUBE, CP-PWR-CUBE-2, CP-PWR-CUBE-3 or 3RD-PWR-CUBE) and the other side plugs into the a UK wall outlet.

AED 83

Meraki AC Power

Meraki AC Power

C13, Or IEC60320-C13 is a 3 prong, female connector commonly used on the end of computer and networking device power cords.

AED 83

Meraki AC Power

Meraki AC Power

The CP-PWR-CORD-UK is a power cord for Cisco IP Phone Power Supplies. One side of the cord plugs into the power supply (CP-PWR-CUBE, CP-PWR-CUBE-2, CP-PWR-CUBE-3 or 3RD-PWR-CUBE) and the other side plugs into the a UK wall outlet.

AED 83

Meraki MR 802.3af

Meraki MR 802.3af

The Cisco Meraki PoE Injector allows delivery of both data and power to a Meraki access point over a single Ethernet cable, allowing deployment of devices exactly where they are needed to provide the best wireless coverage and at much lower installation cost.

AED 288

Meraki 10 GbE Twinax

Meraki 10 GbE Twinax

Our compatible MA-CBL-TA-1M direct attach cable's are assigned a specific Meraki compatible SPD program and then the MA-CBL-TA-1M is extensively tested to assure functionality appropriate for a MA-CBL-TA-1M.

AED 437

Meraki 10 GbE Twinax

Meraki 10 GbE Twinax

This twinax cable is designed for the Cisco Meraki MS320 and MS420 switches. It features SFP+ direct attach connectors, and a length of 3.3 feet (1 meter).

AED 579

Meraki MA-ANT-20

Meraki MA-ANT-20

The Meraki MA-ANT-20 antenna is a multi-band, omni-directional antenna designed for use with Meraki APs that have N-type connectors.
It is a versatile antenna and is suitable for a broad range of applications..

AED 879

Meraki 1 GbE

Meraki 1 GbE

Meraki (Cisco) MA-SFP-1GB-TX compatible SFP tranceiver. 1000Base-TX standard, RJ-45 connector, Copper max 100m (328ft). 100% complient and functional and comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards.

AED 1 150

Meraki MS420 400WAC

Meraki MS420 400WAC

The Cisco Meraki MS420-24 and MS420-48 switches are compatible with hot-swappable fans, allowing front-to-back airflow across the hardware.

AED 1 310

Meraki 1000Base SX

Meraki 1000Base SX

Universal 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+ Transceiver compatible to Cisco (ex. Meraki) MA-SFP-10GB-SR - 300m MM 850nm, with Monitoring (DDM / DOM), Standard MSA Multimode Transceiver for 10Gigabit Ethernet, STM64 and 8Gigabit Fibre Channel with LC connector.

AED 1 455

Meraki MX64

Meraki MX64

Stateful firewall throughput: 250 Mbps Recommended maximum clients: 50 Small form factor
Stateful firewall.
Auto VPN™ self-configuring site-to-site VPN.
Active Directory integration.
Identity-based policies.
Client VPN (IPsec).

AED 2 628

Your message has been received!