+971 4 4396999

Feedback
Price

Brand

Dell Cable for PERC

Dell Cable for PERC

This cable connects the cache battery to a PERC H200 or H700 controller in the following servers.
AED 81
Data and Battery Cables

Data and Battery Cables

Data and Battery Cables for PERC H700 Controller for R310 Hot Plug HD Chassis - Kit( 470-11950 )
AED 89
Dell SAS Tape Backup

Dell SAS Tape Backup

SAS Tape Backup Cable - Kit
AED 102
Dell for PERC

Dell for PERC

Cable for PERC H200 Controller for R210 II Chassis - Kit(470-12370)
AED 102
Dell R210 II

Dell R210 II

PE R210 II SATA HDD Cable - Kit (470-12369)
AED 102
Dell PE R

Dell PE R

SO PE R610 Heatsink for Additional Processor KIT
AED 142
Dell PE R

Dell PE R

SO PE R610 Heatsink for Additional Processor KIT
AED 142
Dell SOP Fan for

Dell SOP Fan for

SOP Fan for Hot Plug Power Supply - Kit
AED 142
Dell Heat Sink for

Dell Heat Sink for

The Single Heat Sink absorbs and dissipates heat from another object using thermal contact. This product has been tested and validated on Dell™ systems. It is supported by Dell Technical Support when used with a Dell system.
AED 142
Dell SAS 6Gbps Cable

Dell SAS 6Gbps Cable

SAS 6Gbps Cable for LTO4 TBU - Kit
AED 183
Dell Cable for

Dell Cable for

This cable connects the cache battery to a PERC H200 or H700 controller in the following servers.
AED 183
Fujitsu supermulti

Fujitsu supermulti

DVD-RW supermulti slimline SATA
AED 196
Dell Heat Sink for

Dell Heat Sink for

The Single Heat Sink absorbs and dissipates heat from another object using thermal contact. This product has been tested and validated on Dell™ systems. It is supported by Dell Technical Support when used with a Dell system.
AED 224
Dell Heat Sink for

Dell Heat Sink for

The Single Heat Sink absorbs and dissipates heat from another object using thermal contact. This product has been tested and validated on Dell™ systems. It is supported by Dell Technical Support when used with a Dell system.
AED 224
Dell Heat Sink for

Dell Heat Sink for

The Single Heat Sink absorbs and dissipates heat from another object using thermal contact. This product has been tested and validated on Dell™ systems. It is supported by Dell Technical Support when used with a Dell system.
AED 224
Dell 5M LC-LC

Dell 5M LC-LC

Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable fr om Dell™. This cable features LC connectors at both the ends. It is ideal for applications wh ere minimum signal loss is an important consideration.
AED 285
Your message has been received!