+971 4 4396999

Feedback

HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

J4858C
The HP X121 1G SFP LC SX 850nm 550m Transceiver is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every J4858C is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure that they are in perfect physical and working condition. All our J4858C transceivers come with a lifetime warranty and lifetime technical support.

QSFPS.COM has the HP Compatible transceiver module J4858C in stock and ready to ship. We can ship them out in 24 hours after we get your order. We ship to everywhere across the world by DHL/FedEx/UPS.

HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (J4858C)
AED 408
On Order
On Site Delivery
1 year manufactory warranty
Installation, Setup and First Access
We developed packages of services for the equipment installation and setup that give you ability to start work quickly and easily, using maximum of the available functional! First BIT specialists will make all required starting and personal settings, and provide detailed consultations, answering all your questions.

Product Information

Specification
Brand HP
Ports 1 LC 1000Base-SX port, Duplex: full only
Model number J4858C

HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

The HP X121 1G SFP LC SX 850nm 550m Transceiver is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments.

408
Your message has been received!