+971 4 4396999

Feedback
Price

Brand

Rack Mount Kit

Rack Mount Kit

Rack Mount Kit for one switch (X1018, X1018P, X1026, X1026P, or X4012) into a 1U rack opening, Customer kit.
AED 82
HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

The HP X121 1G SFP LC SX 850nm 550m Transceiver is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments.
AED 408
HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

HHP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
AED 674
Your message has been received!