+971 4 4321132
Feedback
Price

Brand

RAM

Rack Mount Kit

Rack Mount Kit

Rack Mount Kit for one switch (X1018, X1018P, X1026, X1026P, or X4012) into a 1U rack opening, Customer kit.
AED 82
HP 350 AP WALL MOUNT KIT

HP 350 AP WALL MOUNT KIT

Wall mount kit for the HP 350 Cloud-Managed Access Points.
AED 139
HP 355/365 AP Wall MountKit

HP 355/365 AP Wall MountKit

Wall mount kit for the HP 355 and 365 Cloud-Managed Access Points.
AED 225
HP 270 Series Outdoor APFlush Mount Kit

HP 270 Series Outdoor APFlush Mount Kit

AP-270-MNT-H2 Aruba 270 Series Outdoor AP Flush Mount Kit.
AED 245
HP 1920-8G Switch

HP 1920-8G Switch

The HP 1920 Switch Series, ideal for small organizations features easy-to-use, out of the box, plug-and-play deployment.
AED 388
HP 2920 0.5m Stacking cable

HP 2920 0.5m Stacking cable

The HP 2920 0.5m Stacking Cable is used with the HP 2920 2-Port Stacking module to allow Stacking of HP 2920 Series Switches.
AED 408
HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

The HP X121 1G SFP LC SX 850nm 550m Transceiver is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments.
AED 408
HP 1910-24

HP 1910-24

The HP 1910-24 Switch Series, part of the HP OfficeConnect portfolio, delivers Fast Ethernet connectivity for cost-conscious smaller organizations.
AED 572
HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

HHP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
AED 674
HP 1410-24G Switch

HP 1410-24G Switch

HP 1410 series switches are unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet and fast Ethernet switches designed for small businesses looking for entry-level, low-cost networking solutions with a lifetime warranty.
AED 686
HP 1620-24G Switch

HP 1620-24G Switch

The HPE 1620 Gigabit Switch Series is an entry-level, smart-managed switch ideal for small businesses looking for basic network features to enhance network performance but without the added complexity and cost of more advanced switches.
Part of the HP OfficeConnect portfolio, these switches are plug-and-play out of the box.
AED 735
HP 1910-8 -PoE+ Switch

HP 1910-8 -PoE+ Switch

The HP 1910 Switch Series, part of the HP OfficeConnect portfolio, delivers Fast Ethernet connectivity for cost-conscious smaller organizations.
AED 776
HP 1810-24G Switch

HP 1810-24G Switch

The HP 1810 Switch Series, part of the HP OfficeConnect portfolio, are designed for small businesses looking for key features in an easy-to-administer solution.
AED 783
Dell Networking X1008

Dell Networking X1008

Dell Networking X1008 Smart Web Managed Switch, 8x 1GbE ports, AC or POE powered.
AED 797
HP 1920-16G Switch

HP 1920-16G Switch

HP 1920-16G Switch Series, part of the HP OfficeConnect portfolio, delivers Fast Ethernet connectivity for cost-conscious smaller organizations.
AED 868
HP 1920-8G-PoE+ (180W) Switch

HP 1920-8G-PoE+ (180W) Switch

The HP 1920 Switch Series, part of the HP OfficeConnect portfolio, is designed for smaller organizations dealing with bandwidth-demanding applications.
AED 960
Your message has been received!